| Klub | G | xG | S | SnB | R | ŽK | ČK | F | DM% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Angers SCO | 1.5 | 1.67 | 17.5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 48.5% |
![]() |
Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 2.42 | 25.5 | 7 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 15.5 | 50.5% |
![]() |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 2.23 | 18.5 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 6.5 | 71% |
![]() |
AJ Auxerre | 1.5 | 1.6 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 7 | 2 | 0.5 | 18.5 | 57% |
![]() |
OGC Nice | 0 | 1.58 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 57% |
![]() |
Le Havre AC | 0.5 | 1.34 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2.5 | 0 | 14.5 | 46.5% |
![]() |
ESTAC Troyes | 1 | 1.11 | 10 | 2 | 5.5 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 37% |
![]() |
Olympique Lyonnais | 1.5 | 1.4 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 54.5% |
![]() |
RC Lens | 3 | 1.76 | 14.5 | 8 | 5 | 1.5 | 0 | 8.5 | 47% |
![]() |
Olympique de Marseille | 2 | 1.69 | 13.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 0.5 | 0 | 8 | 66% |
![]() |
AS Monaco FC | 1.5 | 1.53 | 13 | 6 | 4.5 | 3 | 0 | 10.5 | 42.5% |
![]() |
Toulouse FC | 1 | 1.06 | 11.5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16.5 | 48.5% |
![]() |
Stade Rennais FC | 2.5 | 1.6 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 0 | 11 | 47.5% |
![]() |
RC Strasbourg | 1 | 1.28 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 11 | 42.5% |
![]() |
Le Mans FC | 2 | 1.15 | 10 | 5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 43% |
![]() |
FC Lorient | 0.5 | 1.34 | 12.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 53.5% |
![]() |
Paris FC | 1.5 | 1.18 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 10.5 | 52.5% |
![]() |
Lille OSC | 2 | 1.28 | 10 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 35% |