Niké liga - zápasy

2.3.2024
17:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:1 MŠK Žilina
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:1 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
17:00 MFK Skalica 0:0 AS Trenčín
17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 FC Spartak Trnava
17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 FC Košice
17:00 MFK Ružomberok 2:1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
25.2.2024
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
15:00 AS Trenčín 0:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
24.2.2024
15:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 2:4 MFK Ružomberok
15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
15:00 MŠK Žilina 1:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
23.2.2024
17:30 FC Košice 2:1 MFK Skalica
18.2.2024
17:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1:2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4:1 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
17.2.2024
15:00 FC Košice 0:0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 MFK Ružomberok
15:00 MFK Skalica 1:1 MŠK Žilina
16.2.2024
17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 AS Trenčín
11.2.2024
17:30 AS Trenčín 4:1 FC Košice
10.2.2024
15:00 MFK Ružomberok 1:0 FC Spartak Trnava
15:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
15:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:0 MFK Skalica
15:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 0:2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
9.2.2024
17:30 MŠK Žilina 0:4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
17.12.2023
17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
16.12.2023
15:00 FC Košice 2:2 MFK Ružomberok
15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 MŠK Žilina
15:00 AS Trenčín 4:1 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
15.12.2023
17:30 MFK Skalica 3:0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
10.12.2023
17:30 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0:0 AS Trenčín
15:00 MFK Ružomberok 2:1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
9.12.2023
15:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 1:1 FC Košice
15:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0:6 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 MFK Skalica
8.12.2023
17:30 MŠK Žilina 1:0 FC Spartak Trnava
3.12.2023
17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:2 MFK Ružomberok
15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 MFK Skalica
2.12.2023
15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0:0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
15:00 AS Trenčín 1:2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
15:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 1:2 MŠK Žilina
1.12.2023
17:30 FC Košice 2:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
26.11.2023
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:2 FC Spartak Trnava
25.11.2023
15:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3:0 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
15:00 MŠK Žilina 1:0 FC Košice
15:00 MFK Skalica 0:3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
24.11.2023
17:30 MFK Ružomberok 1:0 AS Trenčín
12.11.2023
17:30 FC Košice 0:2 FC Spartak Trnava
15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:0 MFK Skalica
11.11.2023
15:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:1 MFK Ružomberok
15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
15:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 0:2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
10.11.2023
17:30 AS Trenčín 0:0 MŠK Žilina
5.11.2023
17:30 MŠK Žilina 2:1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
4.11.2023
15:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1:0 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
15:00 MFK Skalica 1:0 MFK Ružomberok
15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:4 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 AS Trenčín
3.11.2023
17:30 FC Košice 0:3 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
1.11.2023
15:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
29.10.2023
18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 4:0 FC Košice
17:30 AS Trenčín 2:3 FC Spartak Trnava
28.10.2023
18:00 MFK Ružomberok 0:2 MŠK Žilina
18:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 0:1 MFK Skalica
16:30 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
27.10.2023
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
22.10.2023
17:30 FC Spartak Trnava 1:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
21.10.2023
18:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5:0 MFK Ružomberok
18:00 AS Trenčín 0:0 MFK Skalica
18:00 MŠK Žilina 5:1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18:00 FC Košice 2:4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
20.10.2023
17:30 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 2:2 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
8.10.2023
18:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:2 FC Spartak Trnava
18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 AS Trenčín
17:30 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3:2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
7.10.2023
18:00 MFK Skalica 1:0 FC Košice
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 MŠK Žilina
6.10.2023
17:30 MFK Ružomberok 2:0 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
1.10.2023
18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0:1 FC Spartak Trnava
18:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 0:3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 5:3 FC Košice
30.9.2023
18:00 MFK Ružomberok 0:0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
18:00 AS Trenčín 1:0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
29.9.2023
17:30 MŠK Žilina 5:3 MFK Skalica
27.9.2023
20:30 FC Spartak Trnava 3:0 FC Košice
18:00 MFK Ružomberok 1:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
24.9.2023
18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2:2 MFK Ružomberok
17:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 MŠK Žilina
23.9.2023
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:5 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
18:00 MFK Skalica 0:1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
22.9.2023
17:30 FC Košice 0:3 AS Trenčín
17.9.2023
18:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 1:2 AS Trenčín
17:30 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3:1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
16.9.2023
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:4 FC Spartak Trnava
18:00 MŠK Žilina 1:4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
18:00 MFK Ružomberok 1:0 FC Košice
15.9.2023
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 MFK Skalica
3.9.2023
18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3:2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
17:30 FC Spartak Trnava 0:2 MŠK Žilina
2.9.2023
18:00 AS Trenčín 1:0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18:00 MFK Skalica 2:1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
15:30 FC Košice 1:0 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
1.9.2023
17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:1 MFK Ružomberok
27.8.2023
20:30 MFK Skalica 0:0 FC Spartak Trnava
26.8.2023
18:00 MŠK Žilina 3:2 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
18:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:2 AS Trenčín
18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1:2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
25.8.2023
20:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:2 FC Košice
20.8.2023
20:30 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 0:2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 2:0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová
19.8.2023
18:00 FC Košice 0:3 MŠK Žilina
18:00 AS Trenčín 4:1 MFK Ružomberok
18.8.2023
20:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:1 MFK Skalica
12.8.2023
18:00 MFK Ružomberok 1:1 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18:00 MŠK Žilina 5:2 AS Trenčín
18:00 MFK Skalica 1:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
18:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1:0 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
11.8.2023
20:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
6.8.2023
20:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2:0 MŠK Žilina
18:00 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce 1:1 FC Spartak Trnava
5.8.2023
18:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
18:00 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5:2 FC Košice
18:00 AS Trenčín 2:0 MFK Zemplín Michalovce
4.8.2023
20:30 MFK Ružomberok 2:1 MFK Skalica
30.7.2023
18:00 FC Spartak Trnava 1:2 AS Trenčín
18:00 MŠK Žilina 3:1 MFK Ružomberok
29.7.2023
20:30 FC Košice 0:0 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18:00 MFK Skalica 2:0 FC Zlaté ViOn Moravce
28.7.2023
20:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová