Evropská liga - zápasy

1/16-finále

23.2.2023
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin info AFC Ajax
21:00 AS Roma info FC Salzburg
21:00 Manchester United FC info FC Barcelona
21:00 Stade Rennais FC info FC Shakhtar Donetsk
18:45 AS Monaco FC info Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:45 PSV Eindhoven info Sevilla FC
18:45 FC Nantes info Juventus FC
18:45 FC Midtjylland info Sporting CP
16.2.2023
21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen info AS Monaco FC
21:00 Sevilla FC info PSV Eindhoven
21:00 Juventus FC info FC Nantes
21:00 Sporting CP info FC Midtjylland
18:45 AFC Ajax info 1. FC Union Berlin
18:45 FC Salzburg info AS Roma
18:45 FC Barcelona info Manchester United FC
18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk info Stade Rennais FC

Základní skupiny

3.11.2022
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:0 HJK Helsinki
21:00 AS Roma 3:1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21:00 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise 0:1 1. FC Union Berlin
21:00 SC Braga 2:1 Malmö FF
21:00 Arsenal FC 1:0 FC Zürich
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 PSV Eindhoven
21:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:2 Fenerbahçe SK
21:00 Stade Rennais FC 1:1 AEK Larnaca FC
18:45 Olympiacos FC 0:2 FC Nantes
18:45 Qarabağ FK 1:1 SC Freiburg
18:45 Trabzonspor AŞ 1:0 Ferencvárosi TC
18:45 AS Monaco FC 4:1 FK Crvena zvezda
18:45 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 0:1 Manchester United FC
18:45 FC Sheriff 1:0 AC Omonia
18:45 FC Midtjylland 2:0 SK Sturm Graz
18:45 Feyenoord 1:0 SS Lazio
27.10.2022
21:00 SC Freiburg 1:1 Olympiacos FC
21:00 FC Nantes 2:1 Qarabağ FK
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2:1 Trabzonspor AŞ
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 AS Monaco FC
21:00 Manchester United FC 3:0 FC Sheriff
21:00 AC Omonia 0:2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00 HJK Helsinki 1:2 AS Roma
21:00 SK Sturm Graz 1:0 Feyenoord
18:45 Fenerbahçe SK 3:3 Stade Rennais FC
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 Real Betis Balompié
18:45 Malmö FF 0:2 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 SC Braga
18:45 FC Zürich 2:1 FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Arsenal FC
18:45 SS Lazio 2:1 FC Midtjylland
18:45 AEK Larnaca FC 3:3 FC Dynamo Kyiv
20.10.2022
19:00 Arsenal FC 1:0 PSV Eindhoven
13.10.2022
21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 3:0 FC Sheriff
21:00 SS Lazio 2:2 SK Sturm Graz
21:00 Trabzonspor AŞ 4:0 AS Monaco FC
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 FK Crvena zvezda
21:00 PSV Eindhoven 5:0 FC Zürich
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 HJK Helsinki
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 Malmö FF
21:00 Manchester United FC 1:0 AC Omonia
18:45 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise 3:3 SC Braga
18:45 Feyenoord 2:2 FC Midtjylland
18:45 FC Nantes 0:4 SC Freiburg
18:45 Qarabağ FK 0:0 Olympiacos FC
18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt 0:1 Arsenal FC
18:45 AEK Larnaca FC 1:2 Fenerbahçe SK
18:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:1 Stade Rennais FC
18:45 Real Betis Balompié 1:1 AS Roma
6.10.2022
21:00 SC Braga 1:2 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
21:00 FC Midtjylland 2:2 Feyenoord
21:00 SC Freiburg 2:0 FC Nantes
21:00 Olympiacos FC 0:3 Qarabağ FK
21:00 Arsenal FC 3:0 FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00 Stade Rennais FC 2:1 FC Dynamo Kyiv
21:00 Fenerbahçe SK 2:0 AEK Larnaca FC
21:00 AS Roma 1:2 Real Betis Balompié
18:45 AC Omonia 2:3 Manchester United FC
18:45 SK Sturm Graz 0:0 SS Lazio
18:45 FK Crvena zvezda 4:1 Ferencvárosi TC
18:45 AS Monaco FC 3:1 Trabzonspor AŞ
18:45 FC Zürich 1:5 PSV Eindhoven
18:45 HJK Helsinki 1:1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18:45 Malmö FF 0:1 1. FC Union Berlin
18:45 FC Sheriff 0:2 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
15.9.2022
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21:00 AS Roma 3:0 HJK Helsinki
21:00 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise 3:2 Malmö FF
21:00 SC Braga 1:0 1. FC Union Berlin
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 FC Zürich
21:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:1 AEK Larnaca FC
21:00 Stade Rennais FC 2:2 Fenerbahçe SK
18:45 Olympiacos FC 0:3 SC Freiburg
18:45 Qarabağ FK 3:0 FC Nantes
18:45 Trabzonspor AŞ 2:1 FK Crvena zvezda
18:45 AS Monaco FC 0:1 Ferencvárosi TC
18:45 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:1 AC Omonia
18:45 FC Sheriff 0:2 Manchester United FC
18:45 FC Midtjylland 5:1 SS Lazio
18:45 Feyenoord 6:0 SK Sturm Graz
8.9.2022
21:00 SC Freiburg 2:1 Qarabağ FK
21:00 FC Nantes 2:1 Olympiacos FC
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 0:1 AS Monaco FC
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 Trabzonspor AŞ
21:00 Manchester United FC 0:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00 AC Omonia 0:3 FC Sheriff
21:00 SS Lazio 4:2 Feyenoord
21:00 SK Sturm Graz 1:0 FC Midtjylland
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 AS Roma
18:45 HJK Helsinki 0:2 Real Betis Balompié
18:45 Malmö FF 0:2 SC Braga
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
18:45 FC Zürich 1:2 Arsenal FC
18:45 PSV Eindhoven 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 AEK Larnaca FC 1:2 Stade Rennais FC
18:45 Fenerbahçe SK 2:1 FC Dynamo Kyiv

4. předkolo

25.8.2022
21:00 Olympiacos FC 2:1pk Apollon Limassol FC
21:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 0:1 FC Zürich
21:00 Shamrock Rovers FC 1:0 Ferencvárosi TC
19:00 AC Omonia 2:0 KAA Gent
19:00 FC Sheriff 1:0pk FC Pyunik
19:00 Fenerbahçe SK 4:1 FK Austria Wien
19:00 Sivasspor 0:2 Malmö FF
18:30 Silkeborg IF 1:1 HJK Helsinki
18:00 AEK Larnaca FC 3:0 SC Dnipro-1
18:00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius 3:3p PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18.8.2022
21:00 FK Austria Wien 0:2 Fenerbahçe SK
20:30 KAA Gent 0:2 AC Omonia
20:00 SC Dnipro-1 1:2 AEK Larnaca FC
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
19:00 FC Pyunik 0:0 FC Sheriff
19:00 FC Zürich 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC
19:00 Malmö FF 3:1 Sivasspor
19:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1:1 Olympiacos FC
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC 4:0 Shamrock Rovers FC
18:00 HJK Helsinki 1:0 Silkeborg IF

3. předkolo

11.8.2022
21:00 FK Partizan 2:2 AEK Larnaca FC
20:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:3pk Olympiacos FC
20:00 F91 Dudelange 2:2 Malmö FF
19:00 FC Zürich 3:0 Linfield FC
19:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 Fenerbahçe SK
18:00 HJK Helsinki 1:0 NK Maribor
9.8.2022
21:00 KF Shkupi 1927 1:2 Shamrock Rovers FC
4.8.2022
21:00 Shamrock Rovers FC 3:1 KF Shkupi 1927
21:00 Olympiacos FC 1:1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
20:45 Linfield FC 0:2 FC Zürich
20:15 NK Maribor 0:2 HJK Helsinki
19:00 Fenerbahçe SK 3:0 1. FC Slovácko
19:00 Malmö FF 3:0 F91 Dudelange
18:00 AEK Larnaca FC 2:1 FK Partizan