Evropská liga - zápasy

Základní skupiny

3.11.2022
21:00 Stade Rennais FC info AEK Larnaca FC
21:00 Real Betis Balompié info HJK Helsinki
21:00 AS Roma info PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21:00 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise info 1. FC Union Berlin
21:00 SC Braga info Malmö FF
21:00 Arsenal FC info FC Zürich
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt info PSV Eindhoven
21:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv info Fenerbahçe SK
18:45 Feyenoord info SS Lazio
18:45 Olympiacos FC info FC Nantes
18:45 Qarabağ FK info SC Freiburg
18:45 Trabzonspor AŞ info Ferencvárosi TC
18:45 AS Monaco FC info FK Crvena zvezda
18:45 Real Sociedad de Fútbol info Manchester United FC
18:45 FC Sheriff info AC Omonia
18:45 FC Midtjylland info SK Sturm Graz
27.10.2022
21:00 SK Sturm Graz info Feyenoord
21:00 SC Freiburg info Olympiacos FC
21:00 FC Nantes info Qarabağ FK
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda info Trabzonspor AŞ
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC info AS Monaco FC
21:00 Manchester United FC info FC Sheriff
21:00 AC Omonia info Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00 HJK Helsinki info AS Roma
18:45 AEK Larnaca FC info FC Dynamo Kyiv
18:45 Fenerbahçe SK info Stade Rennais FC
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad info Real Betis Balompié
18:45 Malmö FF info Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin info SC Braga
18:45 FC Zürich info FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 PSV Eindhoven info Arsenal FC
18:45 SS Lazio info FC Midtjylland
20.10.2022
19:00 Arsenal FC info PSV Eindhoven
13.10.2022
21:00 Manchester United FC info AC Omonia
21:00 Real Sociedad de Fútbol info FC Sheriff
21:00 SS Lazio info SK Sturm Graz
21:00 Trabzonspor AŞ info AS Monaco FC
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC info FK Crvena zvezda
21:00 PSV Eindhoven info FC Zürich
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad info HJK Helsinki
21:00 1. FC Union Berlin info Malmö FF
18:45 Real Betis Balompié info AS Roma
18:45 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise info SC Braga
18:45 Feyenoord info FC Midtjylland
18:45 FC Nantes info SC Freiburg
18:45 Qarabağ FK info Olympiacos FC
18:45 FK Bodø/Glimt info Arsenal FC
18:45 AEK Larnaca FC info Fenerbahçe SK
18:45 FC Dynamo Kyiv info Stade Rennais FC
6.10.2022
21:00 AS Roma info Real Betis Balompié
21:00 SC Braga info Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
21:00 FC Midtjylland info Feyenoord
21:00 SC Freiburg info FC Nantes
21:00 Olympiacos FC info Qarabağ FK
21:00 Arsenal FC info FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00 Stade Rennais FC info FC Dynamo Kyiv
21:00 Fenerbahçe SK info AEK Larnaca FC
18:45 FC Sheriff info Real Sociedad de Fútbol
18:45 AC Omonia info Manchester United FC
18:45 SK Sturm Graz info SS Lazio
18:45 FK Crvena zvezda info Ferencvárosi TC
18:45 AS Monaco FC info Trabzonspor AŞ
18:45 FC Zürich info PSV Eindhoven
18:45 HJK Helsinki info PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18:45 Malmö FF info 1. FC Union Berlin
15.9.2022
21:00 Stade Rennais FC 2:2 Fenerbahçe SK
21:00 Real Betis Balompié 3:2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21:00 AS Roma 3:0 HJK Helsinki
21:00 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise 3:2 Malmö FF
21:00 SC Braga 1:0 1. FC Union Berlin
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 FC Zürich
21:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:1 AEK Larnaca FC
18:45 Feyenoord 6:0 SK Sturm Graz
18:45 Olympiacos FC 0:3 SC Freiburg
18:45 Qarabağ FK 3:0 FC Nantes
18:45 Trabzonspor AŞ 2:1 FK Crvena zvezda
18:45 AS Monaco FC 0:1 Ferencvárosi TC
18:45 Real Sociedad de Fútbol 2:1 AC Omonia
18:45 FC Sheriff 0:2 Manchester United FC
18:45 FC Midtjylland 5:1 SS Lazio
8.9.2022
21:00 SK Sturm Graz 1:0 FC Midtjylland
21:00 SC Freiburg 2:1 Qarabağ FK
21:00 FC Nantes 2:1 Olympiacos FC
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 0:1 AS Monaco FC
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC 3:2 Trabzonspor AŞ
21:00 Manchester United FC 0:1 Real Sociedad de Fútbol
21:00 AC Omonia 0:3 FC Sheriff
21:00 SS Lazio 4:2 Feyenoord
18:45 Fenerbahçe SK 2:1 FC Dynamo Kyiv
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1 AS Roma
18:45 HJK Helsinki 0:2 Real Betis Balompié
18:45 Malmö FF 0:2 SC Braga
18:45 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
18:45 FC Zürich 1:2 Arsenal FC
18:45 PSV Eindhoven 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45 AEK Larnaca FC 1:2 Stade Rennais FC

4. předkolo

25.8.2022
21:00 Shamrock Rovers FC 1:0 Ferencvárosi TC
21:00 Olympiacos FC 2:1pk Apollon Limassol FC
21:00 Heart of Midlothian FC 0:1 FC Zürich
19:00 Sivasspor 0:2 Malmö FF
19:00 AC Omonia 2:0 KAA Gent
19:00 FC Sheriff 1:0pk FC Pyunik
19:00 Fenerbahçe SK 4:1 FK Austria Wien
18:30 Silkeborg IF 1:1 HJK Helsinki
18:00 AEK Larnaca FC 3:0 SC Dnipro-1
18:00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius 3:3p PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18.8.2022
21:00 FK Austria Wien 0:2 Fenerbahçe SK
20:30 KAA Gent 0:2 AC Omonia
20:00 SC Dnipro-1 1:2 AEK Larnaca FC
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
19:00 FC Pyunik 0:0 FC Sheriff
19:00 FC Zürich 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC
19:00 Malmö FF 3:1 Sivasspor
19:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1:1 Olympiacos FC
18:30 Ferencvárosi TC 4:0 Shamrock Rovers FC
18:00 HJK Helsinki 1:0 Silkeborg IF

3. předkolo

11.8.2022
21:00 FK Partizan 2:2 AEK Larnaca FC
20:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:3pk Olympiacos FC
20:00 F91 Dudelange 2:2 Malmö FF
19:00 FC Zürich 3:0 Linfield FC
19:00 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 Fenerbahçe SK
18:00 HJK Helsinki 1:0 NK Maribor
9.8.2022
21:00 KF Shkupi 1927 1:2 Shamrock Rovers FC
4.8.2022
21:00 Shamrock Rovers FC 3:1 KF Shkupi 1927
21:00 Olympiacos FC 1:1 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
20:45 Linfield FC 0:2 FC Zürich
20:15 NK Maribor 0:2 HJK Helsinki
19:00 Fenerbahçe SK 3:0 1. FC Slovácko
19:00 Malmö FF 3:0 F91 Dudelange
18:00 AEK Larnaca FC 2:1 FK Partizan