Serie A - zápasy

4.6.2023
21:00 AS Roma 2:1 Spezia Calcio
21:00 Atalanta BC 5:2 A.C. Monza
21:00 Udinese Calcio 0:1 Juventus FC
21:00 AC Milan 3:1 Hellas Verona FC
21:00 U.S. Lecce 2:3 Bologna FC
18:30 SSC Napoli 2:0 UC Sampdoria
3.6.2023
21:00 Empoli FC 0:2 SS Lazio
21:00 US Cremonese 2:0 US Salernitana 1919
18:30 Torino FC 0:1 FC Internazionale Milano
2.6.2023
20:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 ACF Fiorentina
28.5.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 0:1 AC Milan
18:00 SS Lazio 3:2 US Cremonese
15:00 A.C. Monza 0:1 U.S. Lecce
15:00 Bologna FC 2:2 SSC Napoli
12:30 Hellas Verona FC 1:1 Empoli FC
27.5.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 3:2 Atalanta BC
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 2:1 AS Roma
15:00 Spezia Calcio 0:4 Torino FC
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 3:2 Udinese Calcio
26.5.2023
20:45 UC Sampdoria 2:2 US Sassuolo Calcio
22.5.2023
20:45 Empoli FC 4:1 Juventus FC
18:30 AS Roma 2:2 US Salernitana 1919
21.5.2023
20:45 Udinese Calcio 0:1 SS Lazio
18:00 SSC Napoli 3:1 FC Internazionale Milano
15:00 Torino FC 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
12:30 U.S. Lecce 0:0 Spezia Calcio
20.5.2023
20:45 AC Milan 5:1 UC Sampdoria
18:00 Atalanta BC 3:1 Hellas Verona FC
15:00 US Cremonese 1:5 Bologna FC
19.5.2023
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 A.C. Monza
15.5.2023
20:45 UC Sampdoria 1:1 Empoli FC
14.5.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 2:0 US Cremonese
18:00 Bologna FC 0:0 AS Roma
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 2:0 Udinese Calcio
15:00 A.C. Monza 2:0 SSC Napoli
12:30 Hellas Verona FC 0:1 Torino FC
13.5.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 4:2 US Sassuolo Calcio
18:00 Spezia Calcio 2:0 AC Milan
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Atalanta BC
12.5.2023
20:45 SS Lazio 2:2 U.S. Lecce
8.5.2023
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 Bologna FC
18:30 Udinese Calcio 2:0 UC Sampdoria
18:30 Empoli FC 2:1 US Salernitana 1919
7.5.2023
20:45 U.S. Lecce 0:1 Hellas Verona FC
18:00 SSC Napoli 1:0 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Torino FC 1:1 A.C. Monza
12:30 Atalanta BC 0:2 Juventus FC
6.5.2023
20:45 US Cremonese 2:0 Spezia Calcio
18:00 AS Roma 0:2 FC Internazionale Milano
15:00 AC Milan 2:0 SS Lazio
4.5.2023
20:45 Empoli FC 3:1 Bologna FC
20:45 Udinese Calcio 1:1 SSC Napoli
3.5.2023
21:00 A.C. Monza 1:1 AS Roma
21:00 SS Lazio 2:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
21:00 Hellas Verona FC 0:6 FC Internazionale Milano
21:00 AC Milan 1:1 US Cremonese
18:00 UC Sampdoria 0:2 Torino FC
18:00 Juventus FC 2:1 U.S. Lecce
18:00 Atalanta BC 3:2 Spezia Calcio
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 3:3 ACF Fiorentina
30.4.2023
20:45 Bologna FC 1:1 Juventus FC
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 5:0 UC Sampdoria
15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 Empoli FC
15:00 SSC Napoli 1:1 US Salernitana 1919
15:00 US Cremonese 1:1 Hellas Verona FC
12:30 FC Internazionale Milano 3:1 SS Lazio
29.4.2023
20:45 Torino FC 1:2 Atalanta BC
18:00 AS Roma 1:1 AC Milan
28.4.2023
20:45 Spezia Calcio 0:2 A.C. Monza
18:30 U.S. Lecce 1:0 Udinese Calcio
24.4.2023
20:45 Atalanta BC 3:1 AS Roma
23.4.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 0:1 SSC Napoli
18:00 AC Milan 2:0 U.S. Lecce
15:00 A.C. Monza 3:2 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Udinese Calcio 3:0 US Cremonese
12:30 Empoli FC 0:3 FC Internazionale Milano
22.4.2023
20:45 UC Sampdoria 1:1 Spezia Calcio
18:00 SS Lazio 0:1 Torino FC
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 3:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
21.4.2023
20:45 Hellas Verona FC 2:1 Bologna FC
17.4.2023
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Atalanta BC
16.4.2023
20:45 AS Roma 3:0 Udinese Calcio
18:00 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 Juventus FC
15:00 Torino FC 1:1 US Salernitana 1919
12:30 U.S. Lecce 1:1 UC Sampdoria
15.4.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 0:1 A.C. Monza
18:00 SSC Napoli 0:0 Hellas Verona FC
15:00 Bologna FC 1:1 AC Milan
14.4.2023
20:45 Spezia Calcio 0:3 SS Lazio
18:30 US Cremonese 1:0 Empoli FC
8.4.2023
20:45 SS Lazio 2:1 Juventus FC
18:30 Torino FC 0:1 AS Roma
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 2:1 US Sassuolo Calcio
16:30 UC Sampdoria 2:3 US Cremonese
16:30 Atalanta BC 0:2 Bologna FC
14:30 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Spezia Calcio
12:30 Udinese Calcio 2:2 A.C. Monza
7.4.2023
21:00 AC Milan 0:0 Empoli FC
19:00 U.S. Lecce 1:2 SSC Napoli
17:00 US Salernitana 1919 1:1 FC Internazionale Milano
3.4.2023
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 Torino FC
19:30 Empoli FC 1:0 U.S. Lecce
2.4.2023
20:45 SSC Napoli 0:4 AC Milan
18:00 AS Roma 3:0 UC Sampdoria
15:00 A.C. Monza 0:2 SS Lazio
15:00 Spezia Calcio 1:1 US Salernitana 1919
12:30 Bologna FC 3:0 Udinese Calcio
1.4.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 1:0 Hellas Verona FC
18:00 FC Internazionale Milano 0:1 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 US Cremonese 1:3 Atalanta BC
19.3.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 0:1 Juventus FC
18:00 SS Lazio 1:0 AS Roma
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:0 U.S. Lecce
15:00 Torino FC 0:4 SSC Napoli
12:30 UC Sampdoria 3:1 Hellas Verona FC
18.3.2023
20:45 Udinese Calcio 3:1 AC Milan
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 2:2 Bologna FC
15:00 A.C. Monza 1:1 US Cremonese
17.3.2023
20:45 Atalanta BC 2:1 Empoli FC
18:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 Spezia Calcio
13.3.2023
20:45 AC Milan 1:1 US Salernitana 1919
12.3.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 4:2 UC Sampdoria
18:00 AS Roma 3:4 US Sassuolo Calcio
15:00 Hellas Verona FC 1:1 A.C. Monza
15:00 US Cremonese 0:2 ACF Fiorentina
12:30 U.S. Lecce 0:2 Torino FC
11.3.2023
20:45 Bologna FC 0:0 SS Lazio
18:00 SSC Napoli 2:0 Atalanta BC
15:00 Empoli FC 0:1 Udinese Calcio
10.3.2023
20:45 Spezia Calcio 2:1 FC Internazionale Milano
6.3.2023
20:45 Torino FC 1:0 Bologna FC
18:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 US Cremonese
5.3.2023
20:45 AS Roma 1:0 Juventus FC
18:00 FC Internazionale Milano 2:0 U.S. Lecce
15:00 UC Sampdoria 0:0 US Salernitana 1919
12:30 Spezia Calcio 0:0 Hellas Verona FC
4.3.2023
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 2:1 AC Milan
18:00 Atalanta BC 0:0 Udinese Calcio
15:00 A.C. Monza 2:1 Empoli FC
3.3.2023
20:45 SSC Napoli 0:1 SS Lazio
28.2.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 4:2 Torino FC
18:30 US Cremonese 2:1 AS Roma
27.2.2023
20:45 SS Lazio 1:0 UC Sampdoria
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 0:3 ACF Fiorentina
26.2.2023
20:45 AC Milan 2:0 Atalanta BC
18:00 Udinese Calcio 2:2 Spezia Calcio
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 3:0 A.C. Monza
12:30 Bologna FC 1:0 FC Internazionale Milano
25.2.2023
20:45 U.S. Lecce 0:1 US Sassuolo Calcio
18:00 Empoli FC 0:2 SSC Napoli
20.2.2023
20:45 Torino FC 2:2 US Cremonese
19.2.2023
20:45 AS Roma 1:0 Hellas Verona FC
18:00 Spezia Calcio 0:2 Juventus FC
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 0:2 SS Lazio
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Empoli FC
12:30 Atalanta BC 1:2 U.S. Lecce
18.2.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 3:1 Udinese Calcio
18:00 A.C. Monza 0:1 AC Milan
15:00 UC Sampdoria 1:2 Bologna FC
17.2.2023
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 SSC Napoli
13.2.2023
20:45 UC Sampdoria 0:0 FC Internazionale Milano
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 1:0 US Salernitana 1919
12.2.2023
20:45 SSC Napoli 3:0 US Cremonese
18:00 Juventus FC 1:0 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Bologna FC 0:1 A.C. Monza
12:30 Udinese Calcio 2:2 US Sassuolo Calcio
11.2.2023
20:45 SS Lazio 0:2 Atalanta BC
18:00 U.S. Lecce 1:1 AS Roma
15:00 Empoli FC 2:2 Spezia Calcio
10.2.2023
20:45 AC Milan 1:0 Torino FC
7.2.2023
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 0:3 Juventus FC
6.2.2023
20:45 A.C. Monza 2:2 UC Sampdoria
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 1:1 SS Lazio
5.2.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 1:0 AC Milan
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:2 Bologna FC
15:00 Torino FC 1:0 Udinese Calcio
12:30 Spezia Calcio 0:3 SSC Napoli
4.2.2023
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 Atalanta BC
18:00 AS Roma 2:0 Empoli FC
15:00 US Cremonese 0:2 U.S. Lecce
30.1.2023
20:45 Udinese Calcio 1:1 Hellas Verona FC
29.1.2023
20:45 SSC Napoli 2:1 AS Roma
18:00 SS Lazio 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Juventus FC 0:2 A.C. Monza
12:30 AC Milan 2:5 US Sassuolo Calcio
28.1.2023
20:45 Atalanta BC 2:0 UC Sampdoria
18:00 US Cremonese 1:2 FC Internazionale Milano
15:00 Empoli FC 2:2 Torino FC
27.1.2023
20:45 U.S. Lecce 1:2 US Salernitana 1919
18:30 Bologna FC 2:0 Spezia Calcio
24.1.2023
20:45 SS Lazio 4:0 AC Milan
23.1.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 0:1 Empoli FC
18:30 Bologna FC 1:1 US Cremonese
22.1.2023
20:45 Juventus FC 3:3 Atalanta BC
18:00 Spezia Calcio 0:2 AS Roma
15:00 A.C. Monza 1:1 US Sassuolo Calcio
12:30 UC Sampdoria 0:1 Udinese Calcio
21.1.2023
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 0:1 Torino FC
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 0:2 SSC Napoli
15:00 Hellas Verona FC 2:0 U.S. Lecce
16.1.2023
20:45 Empoli FC 1:0 UC Sampdoria
15.1.2023
20:45 AS Roma 2:0 ACF Fiorentina
18:00 Atalanta BC 8:2 US Salernitana 1919
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:2 Bologna FC
15:00 Torino FC 0:1 Spezia Calcio
12:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 SS Lazio
14.1.2023
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 1:0 Hellas Verona FC
18:00 U.S. Lecce 2:2 AC Milan
15:00 US Cremonese 2:3 A.C. Monza
13.1.2023
20:45 SSC Napoli 5:1 Juventus FC
9.1.2023
20:45 Bologna FC 1:2 Atalanta BC
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 2:0 US Cremonese
8.1.2023
20:45 AC Milan 2:2 AS Roma
18:00 UC Sampdoria 0:2 SSC Napoli
15:00 SS Lazio 2:2 Empoli FC
15:00 Spezia Calcio 0:0 U.S. Lecce
12:30 US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Torino FC
7.1.2023
20:45 A.C. Monza 2:2 FC Internazionale Milano
18:00 Juventus FC 1:0 Udinese Calcio
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 2:1 US Sassuolo Calcio
4.1.2023
20:45 Udinese Calcio 1:1 Empoli FC
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 1:0 SSC Napoli
18:30 US Cremonese 0:1 Juventus FC
18:30 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 A.C. Monza
16:30 U.S. Lecce 2:1 SS Lazio
16:30 AS Roma 1:0 Bologna FC
14:30 Torino FC 1:1 Hellas Verona FC
14:30 Spezia Calcio 2:2 Atalanta BC
12:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 UC Sampdoria
12:30 US Salernitana 1919 1:2 AC Milan
13.11.2022
20:45 Juventus FC 3:0 SS Lazio
18:00 AC Milan 2:1 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 AS Roma 1:1 Torino FC
15:00 A.C. Monza 3:0 US Salernitana 1919
15:00 Hellas Verona FC 1:2 Spezia Calcio
12:30 Atalanta BC 2:3 FC Internazionale Milano
12.11.2022
20:45 Bologna FC 3:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
18:00 UC Sampdoria 0:2 U.S. Lecce
15:00 SSC Napoli 3:2 Udinese Calcio
11.11.2022
20:45 Empoli FC 2:0 US Cremonese
10.11.2022
20:45 SS Lazio 1:0 A.C. Monza
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 0:1 Juventus FC
9.11.2022
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 6:1 Bologna FC
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 2:1 US Salernitana 1919
20:45 Torino FC 2:0 UC Sampdoria
18:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 AS Roma
18:30 U.S. Lecce 2:1 Atalanta BC
8.11.2022
20:45 US Cremonese 0:0 AC Milan
18:30 Spezia Calcio 1:1 Udinese Calcio
18:30 SSC Napoli 2:0 Empoli FC
6.11.2022
20:45 Juventus FC 2:0 FC Internazionale Milano
18:00 AS Roma 0:1 SS Lazio
15:00 A.C. Monza 2:0 Hellas Verona FC
15:00 UC Sampdoria 0:2 ACF Fiorentina
12:30 Bologna FC 2:1 Torino FC
5.11.2022
20:45 AC Milan 2:1 Spezia Calcio
18:00 Atalanta BC 1:2 SSC Napoli
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 2:2 US Cremonese
15:00 Empoli FC 1:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
4.11.2022
20:45 Udinese Calcio 1:1 U.S. Lecce
31.10.2022
20:45 A.C. Monza 1:2 Bologna FC
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 1:3 AS Roma
30.10.2022
20:45 Torino FC 2:1 AC Milan
18:00 SS Lazio 1:3 US Salernitana 1919
15:00 Spezia Calcio 1:2 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 US Cremonese 0:0 Udinese Calcio
12:30 Empoli FC 0:2 Atalanta BC
29.10.2022
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 3:0 UC Sampdoria
18:00 U.S. Lecce 0:1 Juventus FC
15:00 SSC Napoli 4:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
24.10.2022
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 2:1 Hellas Verona FC
18:30 US Cremonese 0:1 UC Sampdoria
23.10.2022
20:45 AS Roma 0:1 SSC Napoli
18:00 Atalanta BC 0:2 SS Lazio
15:00 Bologna FC 2:0 U.S. Lecce
12:30 Udinese Calcio 1:2 Torino FC
22.10.2022
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 3:4 FC Internazionale Milano
18:00 AC Milan 4:1 A.C. Monza
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Spezia Calcio
21.10.2022
20:45 Juventus FC 4:0 Empoli FC
17.10.2022
20:45 U.S. Lecce 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
18:30 UC Sampdoria 0:1 AS Roma
16.10.2022
20:45 Hellas Verona FC 1:2 AC Milan
18:00 SSC Napoli 3:2 Bologna FC
15:00 Spezia Calcio 2:2 US Cremonese
15:00 SS Lazio 0:0 Udinese Calcio
12:30 FC Internazionale Milano 2:0 US Salernitana 1919
15.10.2022
20:45 Atalanta BC 2:1 US Sassuolo Calcio
18:00 Torino FC 0:1 Juventus FC
15:00 Empoli FC 1:0 A.C. Monza
10.10.2022
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 0:4 SS Lazio
9.10.2022
20:45 AS Roma 2:1 U.S. Lecce
18:00 US Cremonese 1:4 SSC Napoli
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 2:1 Hellas Verona FC
15:00 A.C. Monza 2:0 Spezia Calcio
15:00 Udinese Calcio 2:2 Atalanta BC
12:30 Torino FC 1:1 Empoli FC
8.10.2022
20:45 Bologna FC 1:1 UC Sampdoria
18:00 AC Milan 2:0 Juventus FC
15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 FC Internazionale Milano
3.10.2022
20:45 Hellas Verona FC 1:2 Udinese Calcio
2.10.2022
20:45 Juventus FC 3:0 Bologna FC
18:00 Atalanta BC 1:0 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio 5:0 US Salernitana 1919
15:00 UC Sampdoria 0:3 A.C. Monza
15:00 U.S. Lecce 1:1 US Cremonese
12:30 SS Lazio 4:0 Spezia Calcio
1.10.2022
20:45 Empoli FC 1:3 AC Milan
18:00 FC Internazionale Milano 1:2 AS Roma
15:00 SSC Napoli 3:1 Torino FC
18.9.2022
20:45 AC Milan 1:2 SSC Napoli
18:00 AS Roma 0:1 Atalanta BC
15:00 A.C. Monza 1:0 Juventus FC
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 2:0 Hellas Verona FC
15:00 US Cremonese 0:4 SS Lazio
12:30 Udinese Calcio 3:1 FC Internazionale Milano
17.9.2022
20:45 Torino FC 0:1 US Sassuolo Calcio
18:00 Spezia Calcio 2:1 UC Sampdoria
15:00 Bologna FC 0:1 Empoli FC
16.9.2022
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 1:2 U.S. Lecce
12.9.2022
20:45 Empoli FC 1:2 AS Roma
11.9.2022
20:45 Juventus FC 2:2 US Salernitana 1919
18:00 SS Lazio 2:0 Hellas Verona FC
15:00 Bologna FC 2:1 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 Udinese Calcio
15:00 U.S. Lecce 1:1 A.C. Monza
12:30 Atalanta BC 1:1 US Cremonese
10.9.2022
20:45 UC Sampdoria 1:2 AC Milan
18:00 FC Internazionale Milano 1:0 Torino FC
15:00 SSC Napoli 1:0 Spezia Calcio
5.9.2022
20:45 Torino FC 1:0 U.S. Lecce
18:30 US Salernitana 1919 2:2 Empoli FC
18:30 A.C. Monza 0:2 Atalanta BC
4.9.2022
20:45 Udinese Calcio 4:0 AS Roma
18:00 Hellas Verona FC 2:1 UC Sampdoria
15:00 Spezia Calcio 2:2 Bologna FC
12:30 US Cremonese 0:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
3.9.2022
20:45 SS Lazio 1:2 SSC Napoli
18:00 AC Milan 3:2 FC Internazionale Milano
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Juventus FC
1.9.2022
20:45 Bologna FC 1:1 US Salernitana 1919
20:45 Atalanta BC 3:1 Torino FC
31.8.2022
20:45 SSC Napoli 1:1 U.S. Lecce
20:45 Juventus FC 2:0 Spezia Calcio
18:30 UC Sampdoria 1:1 SS Lazio
18:30 Empoli FC 1:1 Hellas Verona FC
18:30 Udinese Calcio 1:0 ACF Fiorentina
30.8.2022
20:45 AS Roma 3:0 A.C. Monza
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 3:1 US Cremonese
18:30 US Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 AC Milan
28.8.2022
20:45 ACF Fiorentina 0:0 SSC Napoli
20:45 U.S. Lecce 1:1 Empoli FC
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 0:1 Atalanta BC
18:30 US Salernitana 1919 4:0 UC Sampdoria
27.8.2022
20:45 Spezia Calcio 2:2 US Sassuolo Calcio
20:45 AC Milan 2:0 Bologna FC
18:30 US Cremonese 1:2 Torino FC
18:30 Juventus FC 1:1 AS Roma
26.8.2022
20:45 SS Lazio 3:1 FC Internazionale Milano
18:30 A.C. Monza 1:2 Udinese Calcio
22.8.2022
20:45 UC Sampdoria 0:0 Juventus FC
18:30 AS Roma 1:0 US Cremonese
21.8.2022
20:45 Bologna FC 1:1 Hellas Verona FC
20:45 Atalanta BC 1:1 AC Milan
18:30 SSC Napoli 4:0 A.C. Monza
18:30 Empoli FC 0:0 ACF Fiorentina
20.8.2022
20:45 US Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 U.S. Lecce
20:45 FC Internazionale Milano 3:0 Spezia Calcio
18:30 Udinese Calcio 0:0 US Salernitana 1919
18:30 Torino FC 0:0 SS Lazio
15.8.2022
20:45 Juventus FC 3:0 US Sassuolo Calcio
18:30 Hellas Verona FC 2:5 SSC Napoli
14.8.2022
20:45 Spezia Calcio 1:0 Empoli FC
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 0:1 AS Roma
18:30 SS Lazio 2:1 Bologna FC
18:30 ACF Fiorentina 3:2 US Cremonese
13.8.2022
20:45 A.C. Monza 1:2 Torino FC
20:45 U.S. Lecce 1:2 FC Internazionale Milano
18:30 AC Milan 4:2 Udinese Calcio
18:30 UC Sampdoria 0:2 Atalanta BC