Liga mistrů - zápasy

Základní skupiny

2.11.2022
21:00 Chelsea FC info GNK Dinamo Zagreb
21:00 AC Milan info FC Salzburg
21:00 Manchester City FC info Sevilla FC
21:00 FC København info Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Juventus FC info Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Maccabi Haifa info SL Benfica
18:45 Real Madrid CF info Celtic FC
18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk info RB Leipzig
1.11.2022
21:00 Liverpool FC info SSC Napoli
21:00 Rangers FC info AFC Ajax
21:00 FC Bayern München info FC Internazionale Milano
21:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň info FC Barcelona
21:00 Sporting CP info Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00 Olympique de Marseille info Tottenham Hotspur FC
18:45 FC Porto info Club Atlético de Madrid
18:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen info Club Brugge KV
26.10.2022
21:00 SSC Napoli info Rangers FC
21:00 AFC Ajax info Liverpool FC
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid info Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:00 FC Barcelona info FC Bayern München
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC info Sporting CP
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt info Olympique de Marseille
18:45 Club Brugge KV info FC Porto
18:45 FC Internazionale Milano info FC Viktoria Plzeň
25.10.2022
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb info AC Milan
21:00 Celtic FC info FC Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 RB Leipzig info Real Madrid CF
21:00 Borussia Dortmund info Manchester City FC
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain info Maccabi Haifa
21:00 SL Benfica info Juventus FC
18:45 FC Salzburg info Chelsea FC
18:45 Sevilla FC info FC København
12.10.2022
21:00 Rangers FC info Liverpool FC
21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen info FC Porto
21:00 FC Barcelona info FC Internazionale Milano
21:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň info FC Bayern München
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC info Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00 Sporting CP info Olympique de Marseille
18:45 SSC Napoli info AFC Ajax
18:45 Club Atlético de Madrid info Club Brugge KV
11.10.2022
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb info FC Salzburg
21:00 AC Milan info Chelsea FC
21:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk info Real Madrid CF
21:00 Celtic FC info RB Leipzig
21:00 Borussia Dortmund info Sevilla FC
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain info SL Benfica
18:45 FC København info Manchester City FC
18:45 Maccabi Haifa info Juventus FC
5.10.2022
21:00 Chelsea FC info AC Milan
21:00 Real Madrid CF info FC Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Manchester City FC info FC København
21:00 Sevilla FC info Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Juventus FC info Maccabi Haifa
21:00 SL Benfica info Paris Saint-Germain
18:45 FC Salzburg info GNK Dinamo Zagreb
18:45 RB Leipzig info Celtic FC
4.10.2022
21:00 Liverpool FC info Rangers FC
21:00 AFC Ajax info SSC Napoli
21:00 FC Porto info Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:00 Club Brugge KV info Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00 FC Internazionale Milano info FC Barcelona
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt info Tottenham Hotspur FC
18:45 FC Bayern München info FC Viktoria Plzeň
18:45 Olympique de Marseille info Sporting CP
14.9.2022
21:00 Chelsea FC 1:1 FC Salzburg
21:00 Rangers FC 0:3 SSC Napoli
21:00 Real Madrid CF 2:0 RB Leipzig
21:00 Manchester City FC 2:1 Borussia Dortmund
21:00 FC København 0:0 Sevilla FC
21:00 Juventus FC 1:2 SL Benfica
21:00 Maccabi Haifa 1:3 Paris Saint-Germain
18:45 AC Milan 3:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
18:45 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Celtic FC
13.9.2022
21:00 Liverpool FC 2:1 AFC Ajax
21:00 FC Porto 0:4 Club Brugge KV
21:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 Club Atlético de Madrid
21:00 FC Bayern München 2:0 FC Barcelona
21:00 Olympique de Marseille 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
18:45 FC Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 FC Internazionale Milano
18:45 Sporting CP 2:0 Tottenham Hotspur FC
7.9.2022
21:00 SSC Napoli 4:1 Liverpool FC
21:00 Club Atlético de Madrid 2:1 FC Porto
21:00 Club Brugge KV 1:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:1 FC Viktoria Plzeň
21:00 FC Internazionale Milano 0:2 FC Bayern München
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur FC 2:0 Olympique de Marseille
18:45 AFC Ajax 4:0 Rangers FC
18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Sporting CP
6.9.2022
21:00 FC Salzburg 1:1 AC Milan
21:00 Celtic FC 0:3 Real Madrid CF
21:00 RB Leipzig 1:4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Sevilla FC 0:4 Manchester City FC
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 Juventus FC
21:00 SL Benfica 2:0 Maccabi Haifa
18:45 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Chelsea FC
18:45 Borussia Dortmund 3:0 FC København

4. předkolo

24.8.2022
21:00 Trabzonspor AŞ 0:0 FC København
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:1p FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00 PSV Eindhoven 0:1 Rangers FC
23.8.2022
21:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 Qarabağ FK
21:00 SL Benfica 3:0 FC Dynamo Kyiv
21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2:2 Maccabi Haifa
17.8.2022
21:00 Maccabi Haifa 3:2 FK Crvena zvezda
21:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:2 SL Benfica
18:45 Qarabağ FK 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzeň
16.8.2022
21:00 FC København 2:1 Trabzonspor AŞ
21:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
21:00 Rangers FC 2:2 PSV Eindhoven

3. předkolo

9.8.2022
20:45 Rangers FC 3:0 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise
20:30 PSV Eindhoven 3:2p AS Monaco FC
20:30 SK Sturm Graz 1:2p FC Dynamo Kyiv
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC 1:3 Qarabağ FK
20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19:45 FC Midtjylland 1:3 SL Benfica
19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 FC Sheriff
19:00 FC Pyunik 0:2 FK Crvena zvezda
19:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2:0 Maccabi Haifa
18:00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt
3.8.2022
20:45 FK Crvena zvezda 5:0 FC Pyunik
20:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv 1:0 SK Sturm Graz
19:00 Maccabi Haifa 4:0 Apollon Limassol FC
18:00 Qarabağ FK 1:1 Ferencvárosi TC
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 5:0 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
2.8.2022
21:00 SL Benfica 4:1 FC Midtjylland
20:45 Royal Union Saint-Gilloise 2:0 Rangers FC
20:00 AS Monaco FC 1:1 PSV Eindhoven
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 FC Sheriff 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň

2. předkolo

27.7.2022
21:00 Olympiacos FC 0:4 Maccabi Haifa
20:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1:4 Ferencvárosi TC
19:00 Fenerbahçe SK 1:2p FC Dynamo Kyiv
19:00 Malmö FF 0:2 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
19:00 FC Zürich 2:2p Qarabağ FK
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 8:0 Linfield FC
26.7.2022
21:00 Shamrock Rovers FC 2:1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21:00 KF Shkupi 1927 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
19:30 F91 Dudelange 1:4 FC Pyunik
19:00 FC Sheriff 1:0 NK Maribor
19:00 FC Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 HJK Helsinki
17:30 AEK Larnaca FC 1:2pk FC Midtjylland
20.7.2022
20:15 NK Maribor 0:0 FC Sheriff
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
20:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 Fenerbahçe SK
19:00 Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Olympiacos FC
18:00 HJK Helsinki 1:2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
19.7.2022
21:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 KF Shkupi 1927
20:45 Linfield FC 1:0 FK Bodø/Glimt
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 Shamrock Rovers FC
19:45 FC Midtjylland 1:1 AEK Larnaca FC
18:00 Qarabağ FK 3:2 FC Zürich
18:00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius 1:0 Malmö FF
18:00 FC Pyunik 0:1 F91 Dudelange

1. předkolo

13.7.2022
20:45 Linfield FC 2:0p The New Saints FC
20:30 CFR 1907 Cluj 2:3pk FC Pyunik
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC 5:1 FK Tobol Kostanay
19:00 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:2 NK Maribor
19:00 FC Dinamo Batumi 1:2p ŠK Slovan Bratislava
19:00 KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 FK Bodø/Glimt
12.7.2022
21:30 Víkingur Reykjavík 3:3 Malmö FF
21:00 FK Sutjeska Nikšić 0:1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
20:00 Hibernians FC 0:0 Shamrock Rovers FC
20:00 FK Partizani Tirana 1:2 F91 Dudelange
19:00 FC Sheriff 1:0 HŠK Zrinjski
18:00 Qarabağ FK 5:1 KKS Lech Poznań
18:00 Lincoln FC 2:0 KF Shkupi 1927
18:00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius 1:0p KF Ballkani
17:30 FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2pk HJK Helsinki
6.7.2022
20:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava 0:0 FC Dinamo Batumi
20:15 NK Maribor 0:0 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:00 HŠK Zrinjski 0:0 FC Sheriff
19:30 F91 Dudelange 1:0 FK Partizani Tirana
18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 KÍ Klaksvík
18:00 HJK Helsinki 1:0 FK Rīgas Futbola skola
16:00 FK Tobol Kostanay 0:0 Ferencvárosi TC
5.7.2022
20:45 KF Shkupi 1927 3:0 Lincoln FC
20:30 Shamrock Rovers FC 3:0 Hibernians FC
20:00 The New Saints FC 1:0 Linfield FC
20:00 KKS Lech Poznań 1:0 Qarabağ FK
20:00 KF Ballkani 1:1 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 FK Sutjeska Nikšić
19:00 Malmö FF 3:2 Víkingur Reykjavík
18:00 FC Pyunik 0:0 CFR 1907 Cluj

0. předkolo

24.6.2022
21:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 Víkingur Reykjavík

0. předkolo

21.6.2022
21:30 Tallinna FC Levadia 1:6 Víkingur Reykjavík
15:00 SP La Fiorita 1:2 Inter Club d'Escaldes