10.6.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Manchester City FC | 1:0 | FC Internazionale Milano |
17.5.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Manchester City FC | 4:0 | Real Madrid CF |
16.5.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 1:0 | AC Milan |
10.5.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | AC Milan | 0:2 | FC Internazionale Milano |
9.5.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Real Madrid CF | 1:1 | Manchester City FC |
19.4.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 3:3 | SL Benfica |
21:00 | FC Bayern München | 1:1 | Manchester City FC |
11.4.2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SL Benfica | 0:2 | FC Internazionale Milano |
21:00 | Manchester City FC | 3:0 | FC Bayern München |
14.9.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Rangers FC | 0:3 | SSC Napoli |
13.9.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Liverpool FC | 2:1 | AFC Ajax |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC Napoli | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 15 |
2 | Liverpool FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:6 | 15 |
3 | AFC Ajax | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | 6 |
4 | Rangers FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:22 | 0 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 12 |
2 | Club Brugge KV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 11 |
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 5 |
4 | Club Atlético de Madrid | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | 5 |
1.11.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Bayern München | 2:0 | FC Internazionale Milano |
21:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:4 | FC Barcelona |
26.10.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Barcelona | 0:3 | FC Bayern München |
18:45 | FC Internazionale Milano | 4:0 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
12.10.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Barcelona | 3:3 | FC Internazionale Milano |
21:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:4 | FC Bayern München |
4.10.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 1:0 | FC Barcelona |
18:45 | FC Bayern München | 5:0 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
13.9.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Bayern München | 2:0 | FC Barcelona |
18:45 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 0:2 | FC Internazionale Milano |
7.9.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Barcelona | 5:1 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
21:00 | FC Internazionale Milano | 0:2 | FC Bayern München |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | 18 |
2 | FC Internazionale Milano | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 10 |
3 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
4 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:24 | 0 |
1.11.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 1:2 | Tottenham Hotspur FC |
21:00 | Sporting CP | 1:2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
26.10.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:1 | Olympique de Marseille |
21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 1:1 | Sporting CP |
12.10.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Sporting CP | 0:2 | Olympique de Marseille |
21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 3:2 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
4.10.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC |
19:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 4:1 | Sporting CP |
13.9.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 0:1 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
18:45 | Sporting CP | 2:0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC |
7.9.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 2:0 | Olympique de Marseille |
18:45 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:3 | Sporting CP |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 10 |
3 | Sporting CP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 7 |
4 | Olympique de Marseille | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 6 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 13 |
2 | AC Milan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | 10 |
3 | FC Salzburg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | 6 |
4 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 4 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid CF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 13 |
2 | RB Leipzig | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 12 |
3 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
4 | Celtic FC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:15 | 2 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | 14 |
2 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | Sevilla FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 5 |
4 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:12 | 3 |
# | Klub | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SL Benfica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 14 |
2 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 14 |
3 | Juventus FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:13 | 3 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:21 | 3 |
24.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PSV Eindhoven | 0:1 | Rangers FC |
21:00 | Trabzonspor AŞ | 0:0 | FC København |
21:00 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4:1p | FK Bodø/Glimt |
23.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 | Qarabağ FK |
21:00 | SL Benfica | 3:0 | FC Dynamo Kyiv |
21:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | 2:2 | Maccabi Haifa |
17.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 3:2 | FK Crvena zvezda |
21:00 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0:2 | SL Benfica |
18:45 | Qarabağ FK | 0:0 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
16.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Rangers FC | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
21:00 | FC København | 2:1 | Trabzonspor AŞ |
21:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 1:0 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
9.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Rangers FC | 3:0 | Royal Union Saint-Gilloise |
20:30 | PSV Eindhoven | 3:2p | AS Monaco FC |
20:30 | SK Sturm Graz | 1:2p | FC Dynamo Kyiv |
20:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:3 | Qarabağ FK |
20:00 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4:2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
19:45 | FC Midtjylland | 1:3 | SL Benfica |
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 2:1 | FC Sheriff |
19:00 | FC Pyunik | 0:2 | FK Crvena zvezda |
19:00 | Apollon Limassol FC | 2:0 | Maccabi Haifa |
18:00 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:1 | FK Bodø/Glimt |
3.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FK Crvena zvezda | 5:0 | FC Pyunik |
20:00 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 1:0 | SK Sturm Graz |
19:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 4:0 | Apollon Limassol FC |
18:00 | Qarabağ FK | 1:1 | Ferencvárosi TC |
18:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 5:0 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius |
2.8.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SL Benfica | 4:1 | FC Midtjylland |
20:45 | Royal Union Saint-Gilloise | 2:0 | Rangers FC |
20:00 | AS Monaco FC | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:2 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
19:00 | FC Sheriff | 1:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
27.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Olympiacos FC | 0:4 | Maccabi Haifa |
20:30 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 1:4 | Ferencvárosi TC |
19:00 | Fenerbahçe SK | 1:2p | FC Dynamo Kyiv |
19:00 | Malmö FF | 0:2 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius |
19:00 | FC Zürich | 2:2p | Qarabağ FK |
18:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 8:0 | Linfield FC |
26.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Shamrock Rovers FC | 2:1 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
21:00 | KF Shkupi 1927 | 0:1 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
19:30 | F91 Dudelange | 1:4 | FC Pyunik |
19:00 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 5:0 | HJK Helsinki |
19:00 | FC Sheriff | 1:0 | NK Maribor |
17:30 | AEK Larnaca FC | 1:2pk | FC Midtjylland |
20.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:15 | NK Maribor | 0:0 | FC Sheriff |
20:00 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 0:0 | Fenerbahçe SK |
20:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:2 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
19:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 1:1 | Olympiacos FC |
18:00 | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň |
19.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:00 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 | KF Shkupi 1927 |
20:45 | Linfield FC | 1:0 | FK Bodø/Glimt |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3:0 | Shamrock Rovers FC |
19:45 | FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | AEK Larnaca FC |
18:00 | Qarabağ FK | 3:2 | FC Zürich |
18:00 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:0 | Malmö FF |
18:00 | FC Pyunik | 0:1 | F91 Dudelange |
13.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Linfield FC | 2:0p | The New Saints FC |
20:30 | CFR 1907 Cluj | 2:3pk | FC Pyunik |
20:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 5:1 | FK Tobol Kostanay |
19:00 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:2 | NK Maribor |
19:00 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 1:2p | ŠK Slovan Bratislava |
19:00 | KÍ Klaksvík | 3:1 | FK Bodø/Glimt |
12.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Víkingur Reykjavík | 3:3 | Malmö FF |
21:00 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0:1 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
20:00 | Hibernians FC | 0:0 | Shamrock Rovers FC |
20:00 | FK Partizani Tirana | 1:2 | F91 Dudelange |
19:00 | FC Sheriff | 1:0 | HŠK Zrinjski |
18:00 | Qarabağ FK | 5:1 | KKS Lech Poznań |
18:00 | Lincoln FC | 2:0 | KF Shkupi 1927 |
18:00 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius | 1:0p | KF Ballkani |
17:30 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | 2:2pk | HJK Helsinki |
6.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:30 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 0:0 | FC Dinamo Batumi |
20:15 | NK Maribor | 0:0 | FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
20:00 | HŠK Zrinjski | 0:0 | FC Sheriff |
19:30 | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 | FK Partizani Tirana |
18:00 | HJK Helsinki | 1:0 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola |
18:00 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 3:0 | KÍ Klaksvík |
16:00 | FK Tobol Kostanay | 0:0 | Ferencvárosi TC |
5.7.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:45 | KF Shkupi 1927 | 3:0 | Lincoln FC |
20:30 | Shamrock Rovers FC | 3:0 | Hibernians FC |
20:00 | The New Saints FC | 1:0 | Linfield FC |
20:00 | KKS Lech Poznań | 1:0 | Qarabağ FK |
20:00 | KF Ballkani | 1:1 | FK Žalgiris Vilnius |
19:45 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:0 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić |
19:00 | Malmö FF | 3:2 | Víkingur Reykjavík |
18:00 | FC Pyunik | 0:0 | CFR 1907 Cluj |
24.6.2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 0:1 | Víkingur Reykjavík |